-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Sulbi

Map of Nawah-ye Sulbi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sulbi,Nawah-e Sowlbi,Nawah-ye Sulbi,Nāwa-i-Sūlbi,Nāwah-e Sowlbī,Nāwah-ye Sūlbī,Sul'bi,Sul’bi,ناوۀ سولبی, Nāwah-ye Sūlbī

Nawah-ye Sulbi

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sulbi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sūlbī. See Nawah-ye Sulbi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sūlbī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sulbi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02563/67.60212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:32
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sulbi
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sulbi

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sulbi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sulbi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sulbi, Afghanistan