Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Pudinahgak

Map of Darah-ye Pudinahgak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pudinahgak,Darah-ye Pūdīnahgak,Darrah Pudenagak,Darrah-e Powdenahgak,درۀ پودینه گک,Ḏaṟṟah Pūḏenagak, Darah-ye Pūdīnahgak

Darah-ye Pudinahgak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pudinahgak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pūdīnahgak. See Darah-ye Pudinahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pūdīnahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Pudinahgak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:50
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pudinahgak
Places near Darah-ye Pudinahgak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pudinahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Pudinahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pudinahgak, Afghanistan