-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Murd `Ali

Map of Nawah-ye Murd `Ali Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Murdali,Nawa-i-Murd`ali,Nawah-e Mord`ali,Nawah-ye Murd `Ali,Nāwa-i-Muṟḏ‘ali,Nāwah-e Mord‘alī,Nāwah-ye Murd ‘Alī,ناوۀ مرد علی, Nāwah-ye Murd ‘Alī

Nawah-ye Murd `Ali

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Murd `Ali google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Murd ‘Alī. See Nawah-ye Murd `Ali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Murd ‘Alī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Murd `Ali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12106/67.63596
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:43
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Murd `Ali
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Murd `Ali

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Murd `Ali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Murd `Ali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Murd `Ali, Afghanistan