-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Kotah-Khwab

Map of Kotah-Khwab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kota-khwab,Kotah-Khwab,Kotakhab,Kowteh Khwab,Kowteh Khwāb,Kōta-khwāb,Kōtah-Khwāb,کوته خواب, Kōtah-Khwāb

Kotah-Khwab

Welcome to the Kotah-Khwab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtah-Khwāb. See Kotah-Khwab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtah-Khwāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotah-Khwab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08375/67.65781
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:22
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Kotah-Khwab
  •  
Places near Kotah-Khwab

Online Dating

Kotah-Khwab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotah-Khwab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotah-Khwab, Afghanistan