-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash

Map of Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Sokhtaqas,Nawah-e Sukhtehqash,Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash,Nāwa-i-Sokhtaqāš,Nāwah-e Sūkhtehqāsh,Nāwah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh,Sokhtakash,ناوۀ سوخته قاش, Nāwah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh

Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh. See Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Sōkhtah Qāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03538/67.66152
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:44
  • Sunrise: 05:48
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Sokhtah Qash, Afghanistan