-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Surkh Paytow

Map of Nay-e Surkh Paytow Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Sorkhpetaw,Nay-e Surkh Paytow,Naye Surkhpetaw,Nayi-Surkhpetav,Nāy-e Sorkhpētāw,Nāy-e Surkh Paytow,Nāye Suṟkhpētāw,نای سرخ پیتو, Nāy-e Surkh Paytow

Nay-e Surkh Paytow

Welcome to the Nay-e Surkh Paytow google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Surkh Paytow. See Nay-e Surkh Paytow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Surkh Paytow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Surkh Paytow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03552/67.66205
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Nay-e Surkh Paytow
  •  
Places near Nay-e Surkh Paytow
Qūrah (2.2 km) Ghowch (4.2 km) Kōtah-Khwāb (5.4 km) Gardan Kīchah (5.6 km) Sar-e Sang (5.7 km) Talasī (5.9 km) Bandālī (5.9 km) Targhay (6.1 km) Dahān-e Tanōr (6.3 km) Khāk Bādak (6.3 km) Dandāb (6.4 km) Māqah (6.4 km) Siyāh Zamīn (6.6 km) Sar-e Gulbīnah (6.7 km) Būrgh Chīnak (6.7 km) Jūshinak (6.7 km) Bīlgāw (7.1 km) Bulghak (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Nay-e Surkh Paytow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Surkh Paytow, Afghanistan