Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Quqr-e Bulaq

Map of Quqr-e Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kukri-Bulak,Qowqr-e Bolagh,Qowqr-e Bolāgh,Quqr-e Bulaq,Quqre Bolagh,Qūqr-e Būlāq,Qūqṟe Bolāgh,قوقر بولاق, Qūqr-e Būlāq

Quqr-e Bulaq

Welcome to the Quqr-e Bulaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūqr-e Būlāq. See Quqr-e Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūqr-e Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Quqr-e Bulaq
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3817 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:45
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Quqr-e Bulaq
Places near Quqr-e Bulaq

Online Dating

Quqr-e Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Quqr-e Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quqr-e Bulaq, Afghanistan