-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq

Map of Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Roghani Bolagh,Nawah-e Rughani Bolagh,Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq,Nāwa-i-Ṟōghani Bolāgh,Nāwah-e Rūghanī Bolāgh,Nāwah-ye Rōghanī Būlāq,Roganibulak,ناوۀ روغنی بولاق, Nāwah-ye Rōghanī Būlāq

Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Rōghanī Būlāq. See Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Rōghanī Būlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05822/67.7122
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:58
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Roghani Bulaq, Afghanistan