-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Bum-e Shadi

Map of Nay-e Bum-e Shadi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Bum-e Shadi,Naye Bume Sadi,Nayi-Bumi-Shadi,Nāy-e Būm-e Shādī,Nāye Būme Šādi,نای بوم شادی, Nāy-e Būm-e Shādī

Nay-e Bum-e Shadi

Welcome to the Nay-e Bum-e Shadi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Būm-e Shādī. See Nay-e Bum-e Shadi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Būm-e Shādī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Bum-e Shadi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01697/67.69782
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Nay-e Bum-e Shadi
  •  
Places near Nay-e Bum-e Shadi

Online Dating

Nay-e Bum-e Shadi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nay-e Bum-e Shadi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Bum-e Shadi, Afghanistan