-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Jil Gumshudah

Map of Jil Gumshudah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhil'gumshuda,Dzhil’gumshuda,Jil Gumshudah,Jilgomshodeh,Jilgumsoda,Jīl Gumshudah,Jīlgomshodeh,Jīlgumšoda,جیل گمشده, Jīl Gumshudah

Jil Gumshudah

Welcome to the Jil Gumshudah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jīl Gumshudah. See Jil Gumshudah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jīl Gumshudah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jil Gumshudah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08226/67.72977
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:29
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Jil Gumshudah
  •  
Places near Jil Gumshudah

Online Dating

Jil Gumshudah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jil Gumshudah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jil Gumshudah, Afghanistan