-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dandab

Map of Dandab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dandab,Dandāb,دنداب, Dandāb

Dandab

Welcome to the Dandab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dandāb. See Dandab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dandāb area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Dandab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06974/67.7174
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:25
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Dandab
  •  
Places near Dandab

Online Dating

Dandab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dandab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dandab, Afghanistan