-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Targhay

Map of Nawah-ye Targhay Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Targhay,Nawah-e Targhay,Nawah-ye Targhay,Nāwa-i-Taṟghay,Nāwah-e Targhay,Nāwah-ye Targhay,Targay,ناوۀ ترغی, Nāwah-ye Targhay

Nawah-ye Targhay

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Targhay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Targhay. See Nawah-ye Targhay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Targhay area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nawah-ye Targhay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0739/67.73605
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Targhay
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Targhay

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Targhay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Targhay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Targhay, Afghanistan