Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nay-e Asp Murdah

Map of Nay-e Asp Murdah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nay-e Asbmordeh,Nay-e Asp Murdah,Naye Aspmurda,Nayi-Aspmurda,Nāy-e Asbmordeh,Nāy-e Asp Murdah,Nāye Aspmuṟḏa,نای اسپ مرده, Nāy-e Asp Murdah

Nay-e Asp Murdah

Welcome to the Nay-e Asp Murdah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāy-e Asp Murdah. See Nay-e Asp Murdah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāy-e Asp Murdah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Nay-e Asp Murdah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Nay-e Asp Murdah
Places near Nay-e Asp Murdah

Online Dating

Nay-e Asp Murdah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Nay-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nay-e Asp Murdah, Afghanistan