-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Sagan

Map of Darah-ye Sagan Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Sagan,Darah-ye Sagān,Darrah Sagan,Darrahe Sagan,Darrahe Sagān,Darreh-ye Sagan,Darreh-ye Sagān,Sagan,درۀ سگان,Ḏaṟṟah Sagān, Darah-ye Sagān

Darah-ye Sagan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Sagan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Sagān. See Darah-ye Sagan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Sagān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Sagan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01015/67.74576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:27
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Sagan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Sagan
Ghowch Qōl (3.9 km) Sar-e Bayd (4.8 km) Mīānah Bayd (5.5 km) Targhay (5.6 km) Marbūlāq (6.6 km) Kadūl (6.8 km) Dandāb (7.1 km) Āltān (7.5 km) Bārīk Jōy (8 km) Now Jōy (8.1 km) Jīl Gumshudah (8.1 km) Ōrkah Bābā (8.3 km) Jūshah (9 km) Shiwqōl (9.4 km) Gardan (9.5 km) Qūrah (9.7 km) Surkh Tōb (10.4 km) Sabz Sang (10.6 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Sagan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Sagan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Sagan, Afghanistan