-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Akhtum

Map of Akhtum Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhtum,اختم, Akhtum

Akhtum

Welcome to the Akhtum google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Akhtum. See Akhtum photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Akhtum area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Akhtum
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.12446/67.45164
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:55
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Akhtum
  •  
Places near Akhtum

Online Dating

Akhtum Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhtum, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhtum, Afghanistan