Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Badrazari

Map of Koh-e Badrazari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Badrazari,Koh-e Badrazari,Kohe Badrazari,Kohe Baḏṟazaṟi,Kuh-e Badrehzari,Kōh-e Badrazarī,Kūh-e Badrehzarī,کوه بدرزری, Kōh-e Badrazarī

Koh-e Badrazari

Welcome to the Koh-e Badrazari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Badrazarī. See Koh-e Badrazari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Badrazarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Badrazari
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 3453 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Koh-e Badrazari
Places near Koh-e Badrazari

Online Dating

Koh-e Badrazari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Badrazari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Badrazari, Afghanistan