-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Ghulparidah

Map of Koh-e Ghulparidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Gul'parida,Gory Gul’parida,Koh-e Ghulparidah,Kohe Ghulparida,Kohe Ghūlpaṟiḏa,Kuh-e Ghulparideh,Kōh-e Ghūlparīdah,Kūh-e Ghūlparīdeh,کوه غولپرده, Kōh-e Ghūlparīdah

Koh-e Ghulparidah

Welcome to the Koh-e Ghulparidah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Ghūlparīdah. See Koh-e Ghulparidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Ghūlparīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Ghulparidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09452/67.46665
  • Altitude: 3530 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Koh-e Ghulparidah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Ghulparidah
Kōr Murdah (1.4 km) Sang Band (2.2 km) Qūrghānak (2.2 km) Dahān-e Ambūlāq (2.4 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrān (2.7 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.7 km) Ghūlparīdah (3 km) Kadalak (3 km) Qachir Parīdah (3.2 km) Ambūlāq (3.4 km) Katah Kalā (3.4 km) Zard Tālah (4 km) Khalāmad (4.1 km) Nāy Jōy (4.2 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (4.3 km) Kōr Sangak (4.3 km) Sar-e Jīskah (4.5 km) Biland Dēwāl (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Ghulparidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Ghulparidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Ghulparidah, Afghanistan