-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Dahan-e Ambulaq

Map of Dahan-e Ambulaq Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Ambolagh,Dahan-e Ambolāgh,Dahan-e Ambulaq,Dahān-e Ambūlāq,Dakhani-Ambulak,دهان امبولاق, Dahān-e Ambūlāq

Dahan-e Ambulaq

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ambulaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ambūlāq. See Dahan-e Ambulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ambūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Dahan-e Ambulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10749/67.44519
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:40
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ambulaq
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ambulaq
Dahān-e Ambūlāq (0 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrān (0.5 km) Qūrghānak (0.6 km) Ambūlāq (0.9 km) Qachir Parīdah (1.2 km) Katah Kalā (1.2 km) Kadalak (1.7 km) Sang Band (2.2 km) Ghowch Qōl (2.4 km) Sar-e Jīskah (2.8 km) Sar-e Ambūlāq (2.9 km) Dīktūr (3.4 km) Zard Tālah (3.7 km) Kōr Murdah (3.8 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (4.3 km) Qowghū Jōy (5.1 km) Sagsang (5.1 km) Ghūlparīdah (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ambulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ambulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ambulaq, Afghanistan