-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qishlaq-e Miran

Map of Qishlaq-e Miran Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kishlak Miran,Qeshlaq-e Miran,Qeshlāq-e Mīrān,Qeslaqe Miran,Qešlāqe Mīrān,Qishlaq-e Miran,Qishlāq-e Mīrān,قشلاق میران, Qishlāq-e Mīrān

Qishlaq-e Miran

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Miran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Mīrān. See Qishlaq-e Miran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Mīrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qishlaq-e Miran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.11209/67.44708
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:52
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Miran
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Miran

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Miran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Miran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Miran, Afghanistan