-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Sar-e Jiskah

Map of Sar-e Jiskah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Jiskah,Sar-e Jīskah,Sare Jiska,Sari-Dzhiska,Saṟe Jīska,سر جیسکه, Sar-e Jīskah

Sar-e Jiskah

Welcome to the Sar-e Jiskah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Jīskah. See Sar-e Jiskah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Jīskah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Sar-e Jiskah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13233/67.44833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:19
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Sar-e Jiskah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Jiskah

Online Dating

Sar-e Jiskah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Jiskah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Jiskah, Afghanistan