-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qash-e Surkhi

Map of Qash-e Surkhi Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kashi-Surkhi,Qase Surkhi,Qash-e Sorkhi,Qash-e Surkhi,Qāsh-e Sorkhī,Qāsh-e Surkhī,Qāše Surkhi,قاش سرخی, Qāsh-e Surkhī

Qash-e Surkhi

Welcome to the Qash-e Surkhi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qāsh-e Surkhī. See Qash-e Surkhi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qāsh-e Surkhī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qash-e Surkhi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09459/67.40252
  • Altitude: 3776 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qash-e Surkhi
  •  
Places near Qash-e Surkhi

Online Dating

Qash-e Surkhi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qash-e Surkhi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qash-e Surkhi, Afghanistan