-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Khar Qol

Map of Koh-e Khar Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharkul',Gora Kharkul’,Koh-e Khar Qol,Kohe Kharqol,Kohe Khaṟqōl,Kuh-e Kharqowl,Kōh-e Khar Qōl,Kūh-e Kharqowl,کوه خر قول, Kōh-e Khar Qōl

Koh-e Khar Qol

Welcome to the Koh-e Khar Qol google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khar Qōl. See Koh-e Khar Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khar Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Khar Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08684/67.40048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:04
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khar Qol
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khar Qol
Qafak (1.9 km) Kharqōl (2 km) Zard Tālah (2.9 km) Riga (3 km) Gilambāb (3 km) Mīn Qōl (3.1 km) Baghalak (3.2 km) Shibār (3.2 km) Kadalak (3.2 km) Sagsang (3.3 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (3.4 km) Ghowch Qōl (3.5 km) Katah Kalā (3.6 km) Būmak (3.6 km) Siwak (3.8 km) Sang Band (4 km) Qowghū Jōy (4 km) Sar-e Oshtur Murdah (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Khar Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khar Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khar Qol, Afghanistan