-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Umaykhu

Map of Koh-e Umaykhu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Umaykhu,Koh-e Umaykhu,Kohe Omaykhu,Kuh-e Omaykhu,Kōh-e Umaykhū,Kūh-e Omaykhu,کوه امیخو, Kōh-e Umaykhū

Koh-e Umaykhu

Welcome to the Koh-e Umaykhu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Umaykhū. See Koh-e Umaykhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Umaykhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Umaykhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.10836/67.38286
  • Altitude: 3708 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:11
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Koh-e Umaykhu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Umaykhu

Online Dating

Koh-e Umaykhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Umaykhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Umaykhu, Afghanistan