-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Umaykhu

Map of Darah-ye Umaykhu Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Umaykhu,Darah-ye Umaykhū,Darrah Omaykhu,Darrah-e Omaykhu,Umaykhu,درۀ امیخو,Ḏaṟṟah Omaykhu, Darah-ye Umaykhū

Darah-ye Umaykhu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Umaykhu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Umaykhū. See Darah-ye Umaykhu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Umaykhū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Umaykhu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08523/67.36731
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:59
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:50
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Umaykhu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Umaykhu

Online Dating

Darah-ye Umaykhu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Umaykhu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Umaykhu, Afghanistan