-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Bahram

Map of Darah-ye Bahram Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bakhram,Darah-ye Bahram,Darah-ye Bahrām,Darrah Bahram,Darreh-ye Bahram,Darreh-ye Bahrām,Darrehe Bahram,Darrehe Bahrām,درۀ بهرام,Ḏaṟṟah Bahṟam, Darah-ye Bahrām

Darah-ye Bahram

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bahram google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bahrām. See Darah-ye Bahram photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bahrām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Bahram
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03889/67.28277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bahram
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bahram

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bahram Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bahram, Afghanistan