-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak

Map of Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nawa-i-Pukhtalijak,Nawah-e Pokhtehlijak,Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak,Nāwa-i-Pukhtalijak,Nāwah-e Pokhtehlījak,Nāwah-ye Pukhtalījak,Pukhtalidzhak,ناوۀ پختلجک, Nāwah-ye Pukhtalījak

Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Pukhtalījak. See Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Pukhtalījak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03826/67.25241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:02
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak
Warzang (2.4 km) Jēsh (3.3 km) Qōlak (3.3 km) Dīktūr (4.3 km) Kharmah Sang (4.6 km) Sultani (4.7 km) Sar-e Sang (4.8 km) Sar-e Jīsh (5 km) Zarsang (5 km) Jaqarghān (5.4 km) Jark (5.6 km) Bahrām (5.7 km) Sar-e Warzang (6 km) Khadzhigak (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Pukhtalijak, Afghanistan