-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Darah-ye Garm Ab

Map of Darah-ye Garm Ab Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Garm Ab,Darah-ye Garm Āb,Darrah Garmab,Darrahe Garmab,Darreh-ye Garmab,Darreh-ye Garmāb,Garmab,درۀ گرم آب,Ḏaṟṟah Gaṟmāb,Ḏaṟṟahe Gaṟmāb, Darah-ye Garm Āb

Darah-ye Garm Ab

Welcome to the Darah-ye Garm Ab google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Garm Āb. See Darah-ye Garm Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Garm Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Darah-ye Garm Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00827/67.27048
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:38
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Garm Ab
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Garm Ab

Online Dating

Darah-ye Garm Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Garm Ab, Afghanistan