Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Mianah Qol

Map of Mianah Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianah Qol,Mianakul',Mianakul’,Myanaqol,Myānaqōl,Mīānah Qōl, Mīānah Qōl

Mianah Qol

Welcome to the Mianah Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Qōl. See Mianah Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Mianah Qol
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Mianah Qol
Places near Mianah Qol

Online Dating

Mianah Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mianah Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Qol, Afghanistan