-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Gird Baydak

Map of Gird Baydak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdbedak,Gerdbidak,Gerdbīdak,Geṟḏbēḏak,Girbedak,Gird Baydak,گرد بیدک, Gird Baydak

Gird Baydak

Welcome to the Gird Baydak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gird Baydak. See Gird Baydak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gird Baydak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Gird Baydak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03101/67.33209
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:03
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Gird Baydak
  •  
Places near Gird Baydak

Online Dating

Gird Baydak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gird Baydak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gird Baydak, Afghanistan