Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Khadzhilla

Map of Khadzhilla Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hajellah,Hajiullah,Hajjallah,Khadzhilla,حاجی اللـه,حاجی الله,Ḩajellāh,Ḩājjallāh,Ḩājīullāh, Khadzhilla


Welcome to the Khadzhilla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khadzhilla. See Khadzhilla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khadzhilla area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Khadzhilla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Khadzhilla
Places near Khadzhilla

Online Dating

Khadzhilla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khadzhilla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khadzhilla, Afghanistan