-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Siwak-e Nusah

Map of Siwak-e Nusah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sewake Nusa,Sewake Nūsa,Sibak-e Nowseh,Sivaki-Nusa,Siwak-e Nusah,Siwak-e Nūsah,Sībak-e Nowseh,سوک نوسه, Siwak-e Nūsah

Siwak-e Nusah

Welcome to the Siwak-e Nusah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Siwak-e Nūsah. See Siwak-e Nusah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Siwak-e Nūsah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Siwak-e Nusah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.01139/67.36289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:39
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Siwak-e Nusah
  •  
Places near Siwak-e Nusah
Siwak-e Nūsah (0 km) Girdbayd-e Qalandar (1.5 km) Nāwêr-e Zardak (1.8 km) Qaramqōl (2.4 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (2.8 km) Nālah (3.2 km) Ajidah (3.2 km) Kinizak Murdah (3.3 km) Ta’īnah Qishlāq (3.4 km) Nowrak (3.6 km) Mār Qōlak (3.6 km) Gird Baydak (3.6 km) Sar Kandah (3.9 km) Saywak (3.9 km) Kōtal (3.9 km) Gardanak (4 km) Dahān-e Ghalow (4.1 km) Qōl-e Qambar (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Siwak-e Nusah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Siwak-e Nusah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Siwak-e Nusah, Afghanistan