-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawer-e Zardak

Map of Nawer-e Zardak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Navuri-Zardak,Nawer-e Zardak,Nawur-e Zardak,Nāwur-e Zardak,Nāwêr-e Zardak,ناور زردک, Nāwêr-e Zardak

Nawer-e Zardak

Welcome to the Nawer-e Zardak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwêr-e Zardak. See Nawer-e Zardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwêr-e Zardak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawer-e Zardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02466/67.37499
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Nawer-e Zardak
  •  
Places near Nawer-e Zardak
Nāwêr-e Zardak (0 km) Girdbayd-e Qalandar (0.4 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (0.9 km) Ajidah (1.5 km) Siwak-e Nūsah (1.8 km) Gardanak (2.3 km) Nālah (2.5 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (3 km) Kōtal (3.1 km) Alah Sang (3.3 km) Kajak (3.3 km) Ta’īnah Qishlāq (3.6 km) Qaramqōl (3.7 km) Sar Kandah (3.9 km) Qōl-e Qambar (4 km) Gird Baydak (4 km) Yārdād (4.1 km) Siwak (4.1 km)

Online Dating

Nawer-e Zardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawer-e Zardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawer-e Zardak, Afghanistan