-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Barikahha

Map of Barikahha Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barikahha,Barikeha,Barikehha,Barikikha,Bārīkahhā,Bārīkehhā,Bāṟīkehā,باریکه ها, Bārīkahhā

Barikahha

Welcome to the Barikahha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bārīkahhā. See Barikahha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bārīkahhā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Barikahha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05602/67.34956
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Barikahha
  •  
Places near Barikahha

Online Dating

Barikahha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Barikahha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Barikahha, Afghanistan