-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Parakhtalah

Map of Parakhtalah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Parakhtala,Parakhtalah,Parākhtālah,Paṟākhtāla,پراختاله, Parākhtālah

Parakhtalah

Welcome to the Parakhtalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Parākhtālah. See Parakhtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Parākhtālah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Parakhtalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.07084/67.35486
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:22
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Parakhtalah
  •  
Places near Parakhtalah

Online Dating

Parakhtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Parakhtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Parakhtalah, Afghanistan