-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → `Uliyad Qol

Map of `Uliyad Qol Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Uliadkul',Uliadkul’,`Oleyadqol,`Oleyadqowl,`Uliyad Qol,علیاد قول,‘Oleyādqowl,‘Oleyāḏqōl,‘Uliyād Qōl, ‘Uliyād Qōl

`Uliyad Qol

Welcome to the `Uliyad Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Uliyād Qōl. See `Uliyad Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Uliyād Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of `Uliyad Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03153/67.38109
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near `Uliyad Qol
  •  
Places near `Uliyad Qol

Online Dating

`Uliyad Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Uliyad Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Uliyad Qol, Afghanistan