-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Girdbayd-e Qalandar

Map of Girdbayd-e Qalandar Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdbede Qalandar,Gerdbid-e Qalandar,Gerdbīd-e Qalandar,Geṟḏbēḏe Qalanḏaṟ,Girdbayd-e Qalandar,Girdbedi-Kalandar,گردبید قلندر, Girdbayd-e Qalandar

Girdbayd-e Qalandar

Welcome to the Girdbayd-e Qalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdbayd-e Qalandar. See Girdbayd-e Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdbayd-e Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Girdbayd-e Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02155/67.37334
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Girdbayd-e Qalandar
  •  
Places near Girdbayd-e Qalandar

Online Dating

Girdbayd-e Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdbayd-e Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdbayd-e Qalandar, Afghanistan