-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ajidah

Map of Ajidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adzhida,Ajeda,Ajedeh,Ajeḏa,Ajidah,اجده, Ajidah

Ajidah

Welcome to the Ajidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ajidah. See Ajidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ajidah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ajidah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02771/67.3911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Ajidah
  •  
Places near Ajidah

Online Dating

Ajidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajidah, Afghanistan