-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Girdbayd-e Bala

Map of Girdbayd-e Bala Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gerdbede Bala,Gerdbid-e Bala,Gerdbīd-e Bālā,Geṟḏbēḏe Bālā,Girdbayd-e Bala,Girdbayd-e Bālā,Girdbedi-Bala,گردبید بالا, Girdbayd-e Bālā

Girdbayd-e Bala

Welcome to the Girdbayd-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Girdbayd-e Bālā. See Girdbayd-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Girdbayd-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Girdbayd-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.04886/67.38904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Girdbayd-e Bala
  •  
Places near Girdbayd-e Bala
Girdbayd-e Bālā (0 km) Gardanak (1.2 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (2.1 km) Ajidah (2.4 km) Siwak (2.7 km) Qafak (2.7 km) Alah Sang (2.7 km) Gilambāb (2.8 km) Nāwêr-e Zardak (3 km) Chōb Shāndah (3.1 km) Girdbayd-e Qalandar (3.4 km) Shibār (3.4 km) Nālah (3.4 km) Kajak (3.6 km) Bārīkahhā (3.7 km) Kharqōl (3.7 km) Sagsang (3.8 km) Bārīk (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Girdbayd-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Girdbayd-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Girdbayd-e Bala, Afghanistan