-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Nawah-ye Qubur

Map of Nawah-ye Qubur Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kubur,Nawa-i-Qobur,Nawah-e Qobur,Nawah-ye Qubur,Nāwa-i-Qobūṟ,Nāwah-e Qobūr,Nāwah-ye Qubūr,ناوۀ قبور, Nāwah-ye Qubūr

Nawah-ye Qubur

Welcome to the Nawah-ye Qubur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāwah-ye Qubūr. See Nawah-ye Qubur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāwah-ye Qubūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Nawah-ye Qubur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0368/67.4248
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Nawah-ye Qubur
  •  
Places near Nawah-ye Qubur
Chōb Shāndah (0.5 km) Qarachah (1 km) Alah Sang (1.5 km) Kajak (2.1 km) Garmak (2.5 km) Siwak (2.8 km) Shibār (3 km) Qowghū Jōy (3 km) Sagsang (3.1 km) Kōtal (3.2 km) Ajidah (3.3 km) Tūghnī (3.5 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (3.6 km) Pāy-e Kōtal (3.7 km) Tanah Khāk (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (3.7 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (4.1 km) Qafak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Nawah-ye Qubur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nawah-ye Qubur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nawah-ye Qubur, Afghanistan