-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Alah Sang

Map of Alah Sang Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alah Sang,Alasang,الاسنگ, Alah Sang

Alah Sang

Welcome to the Alah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alah Sang. See Alah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Alah Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03094/67.40962
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:17
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Alah Sang
  •  
Places near Alah Sang

Online Dating

Alah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alah Sang, Afghanistan