-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tanah Khak

Map of Tanah Khak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tanah Khak,Tanah Khāk,Tanakhak,Tanakhāk,Tanehkhak,Tanehkhāk,تنه خاک, Tanah Khāk

Tanah Khak

Welcome to the Tanah Khak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tanah Khāk. See Tanah Khak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tanah Khāk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tanah Khak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00444/67.43466
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:03
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Tanah Khak
  •  
Places near Tanah Khak

Online Dating

Tanah Khak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tanah Khak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tanah Khak, Afghanistan