Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ghulparidah

Map of Ghulparidah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghulparida,Ghulparidah,Ghulparideh,Ghūlparīdah,Ghūlparīdeh,Ghūlpaṟiḏa,Gul'parida,Gul’parida,غولپرده, Ghūlparīdah


Welcome to the Ghulparidah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghūlparīdah. See Ghulparidah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghūlparīdah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ghulparidah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:46
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ghulparidah
Places near Ghulparidah

Online Dating

Ghulparidah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulparidah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulparidah, Afghanistan