-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Surkhingak

Map of Surkhingak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Surkhingak,Sorkhingak,Sorkhīngak,Surkhingak,Surkhīngak,Suṟkhīngak,سرخینگک, Surkhīngak

Surkhingak

Welcome to the Surkhingak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhīngak. See Surkhingak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhīngak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Surkhingak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05871/67.48499
  • Altitude: 2937 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:39
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Surkhingak
  •  
Places near Surkhingak

Online Dating

Surkhingak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkhingak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhingak, Afghanistan