-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Qol-e Bargah

Map of Qol-e Bargah Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barga,Qol-e Bargah,Qole Barga,Qowl-e Bargeh,Qōl-e Bargah,Qōle Baṟga,قول برگه, Qōl-e Bargah

Qol-e Bargah

Welcome to the Qol-e Bargah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Bargah. See Qol-e Bargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Bargah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Qol-e Bargah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.0495/67.47002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:14
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qol-e Bargah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Bargah

Online Dating

Qol-e Bargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Bargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Bargah, Afghanistan