Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Ta'inah-Daman

Map of Ta'inah-Daman Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ta'ina-daman,Ta'inah-Daman,Ta'ineh Daman,Tainadaman,Ta’ina-ḏāman,Ta’īnah-Dāman,Ta’īneh Dāman,تئینه دامن, Ta’īnah-Dāman


Welcome to the Ta'inah-Daman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ta’īnah-Dāman. See Ta'inah-Daman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ta’īnah-Dāman area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Ta'inah-Daman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:45
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Ta'inah-Daman
Places near Ta'inah-Daman

Online Dating

Ta'inah-Daman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ta'inah-Daman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ta'inah-Daman, Afghanistan