-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Tughni

Map of Tughni Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tughni,Tugni,Tūghnī,توغنی, Tūghnī

Tughni

Welcome to the Tughni google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūghnī. See Tughni photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūghnī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Tughni
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03193/67.46241
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:14
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Tughni
  •  
Places near Tughni

Online Dating

Tughni Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tughni, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tughni, Afghanistan