-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Lalak

Map of Koh-e Lalak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lalak,Gory Lalak,Koh-e Lalak,Kohe Lalak,Kohe Lālak,Kuh-e Lalak,Kōh-e Lālak,Kūh-e Lālak,کوه لالک, Kōh-e Lālak

Koh-e Lalak

Welcome to the Koh-e Lalak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lālak. See Koh-e Lalak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lālak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Lalak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00945/67.46509
  • Altitude: 3556 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lalak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lalak

Online Dating

Koh-e Lalak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lalak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lalak, Afghanistan