-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Pa'in Armak

Map of Pa'in Armak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Payinarmak,Pa'in Armak,Payinarmak,Pāyīnarmak,Pā’īn Armak,پايین ارمک, Pā’īn Armak

Pa'in Armak

Welcome to the Pa'in Armak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pā’īn Armak. See Pa'in Armak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pā’īn Armak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Pa'in Armak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.05284/67.41666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:40
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Pa'in Armak
  •  
Places near Pa'in Armak
Shibār (1.3 km) Sagsang (1.5 km) Chōb Shāndah (1.7 km) Qowghū Jōy (1.9 km) Qafak (2.3 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (2.3 km) Garmak (2.3 km) Alah Sang (2.5 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (2.6 km) Zard Tālah (2.9 km) Qarachah (2.9 km) Kajak (3.4 km) Ajidah (3.7 km) Gardanak (3.8 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (4 km) Ghowch Qōl (4.3 km) Gilambāb (4.4 km) Kōtal (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Pa'in Armak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pa'in Armak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pa'in Armak, Afghanistan