Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Chahardugak

Map of Chahardugak Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cardogak,Chahardogak,Chahardugak,Chahārdogak,Chahārdugak,Gora Chardugak,Čārdogak,چهارد گک, Chahārdugak


Welcome to the Chahardugak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārdugak. See Chahardugak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārdugak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Chahardugak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:54
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Chahardugak
Places near Chahardugak

Online Dating

Chahardugak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahardugak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahardugak, Afghanistan