-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Ghazni → Koh-e Kharzari

Map of Koh-e Kharzari Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kharzari,Koh-e Kharzari,Kohe Kharzari,Kuh-e Kharzari,Kōh-e Khārzarī,Kōhe Khāṟzaṟi,Kūh-e Khārzarī,کوه خارزری, Kōh-e Khārzarī

Koh-e Kharzari

Welcome to the Koh-e Kharzari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Ghazni, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khārzarī. See Koh-e Kharzari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khārzarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-14.

Map of Koh-e Kharzari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Ghazni
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06496/67.38951
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:03
  • Sunrise: 07:02
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kharzari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kharzari
Qafak (1.4 km) Gilambāb (1.6 km) Girdbayd-e Bālā (1.8 km) Kharqōl (2.1 km) Siwak (2.4 km) Gardanak (2.5 km) Shibār (2.9 km) Mīn Qōl (2.9 km) Siwak (3 km) Sagsang (3.2 km) Bārīk (3.3 km) Baghalak (3.3 km) Parākhtālah (3.3 km) Riga (3.6 km) ‘Uliyād Qōl (3.8 km) Bārīkahhā (3.8 km) Qishlāq-e Shaykh (3.9 km) Zard Tālah (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kharzari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kharzari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kharzari, Afghanistan